Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29

Schedule #1

College Fair Prep Sessions

Schedule #2-Block A

Lunch Workshops with Counselors for 9th and 10th Grade

Lunch Workshops with Counselors – 11th Grade

Schedule #2-Block B

Schedule #3

JV Football vs Houston Christian

Swimming- Bellaire Dual Meet

Schedule #1

Football-V @ China Spring

SAT

6

Schedule #1

Schedule #2-Block A

Ticket Sales for “Dress Down for Debate” Fundraiser

Junior Class Meeting

Catholic High School College Night

End of Quarter 1

Schedule #2-Block B

Mothers’ Club Mass and General Meeting

Ticket Sales for “Dress Down for Debate” Fundraiser

Schedule #4

Alumni Association Meeting

Cross Country JV & V District

Football-JV @ Concordia Lutheran HS

Cross Country JV & V District

Schedule #1

“Dress Down for Debate” Fundraiser

Good ‘Ol Boys Luncheon

Football-V vs. Concordia Lutheran

Cross Country JV & V District

13

Schedule #1

Basketball Tryouts

Soccer Tryouts

Soccer Tryouts

Schedule #1

Junior Ring Order

Parent-Teacher Conferences

PSAT

Schedule #3

Football-JV vs. Conroe Grand Oaks HS

Parent-Teacher Conferences

Fall Theater Production

Schedule #1

Basketball Tryouts (Sub-varsity)

Football-V @ Antonian College Prep

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Fall Theater Production

Basketball Tryouts (Sub-varsity)

JAVA Competition

Boy Scout Merit Badge Fair

Swimming- Conroe ISD Tiger Relays

Fall Theater Production

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Schedule #1

Cross Country Varsity State

Schedule #2-Block A

Junior Ring Orders

Senior Class Meeting

Soccer-JV @ Lutheran South HS Scrimmage

Soccer-Varsity @ Lutheran South Scrimmage

Schedule #2-Block B

Naviance Workshop – Make-Up Session

Schedule #3

Football-JV @ Conroe Grand Oaks HS

Case Studies Night with Counseling

Schedule #1

Herff Jones on Campus – Ring Orders/Graduation Announcements

Football-V vs. Central Catholic

Swimming- Angleton Surf-side Splash

27

Schedule #1

Blood Drive

Schedule #2-Block A

Soccer-Varsity vs. HCYA Scrimmage

Schedule #2-Block B

Herff Jones on Campus – Ring Orders/Graduation Announcements

Career Clusters – Grades 9 and 10

Soccer-JV vs. Lutheran North Scrimmage

Fall Olympics

Football- JV @ Second Baptist

Soccer- Varsity vs. British School Scrimmage

Schedule #6

Father-Son Mass

SAT

Special Olympics Flag Football Event

Swimming- Battle for the Crown Invitational

+ Export Events

Bell Schedules
Printable Calendar Overview