Loading Events

Events for January 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Basketball- Varsity @ Beach Ball Classic (Myrtle Beach SC)

Basketball- Varsity @ Beach Ball Classic (Myrtle Beach SC)

Soccer- JV vs. Sharpstown

Soccer- Varsity vs. Sharpstown

31
1

Soccer- Varsity @ JU Showcase (Jacksonville, FL)

Soccer- Varsity @ JU Showcase (Jacksonville, FL)

Soccer- JV (Home) STH Invitational

Soccer- Varsity @ JU Showcase (Jacksonville, FL)

Soccer- JV (Home) STH Invitational

Basketball- Freshmen @ Yates

Basketball – JV @ Yates

Basketball- Varsity @ Yates

5
6

Basketball- Freshmen vs. Houston Christian

Basketball – JV vs. Houston Christian

Basketball- Varsity vs. Houston Christian

8

Soccer- JV @ Concordia Lutheran

Rugby- Pre-Season Parent Meeting

Soccer- Varsity @ Concordia Lutheran

Track & Field- Varsity @ Texas A&M Indoor

College Athletics Meeting

Basketball – JV vs. Village School

Basketball- Varsity vs. The Village School

Track & Field- Varsity @ Texas A&M Indoor

Swimming- Bellaire Cardinal Classic Invitational

12
13

Basketball- Freshmen vs. Concordia Lutheran

Soccer- JV vs. Village School

Basketball – JV vs. Concordia Lutheran

Soccer- Varsity vs. Village School

Basketball- Varsity vs. Concordia Lutheran

15

Basketball- Freshmen @ Space City Jam Tourn.

Basketball- Freshmen @ Space City Jam Tourn.

Soccer- JV @ St. Pius X

Basketball – JV @ Beaumont Kelly

Soccer- Varsity @ St. Pius X

Basketball- Varsity @ Beaumont Kelly

Basketball- Freshmen @ Space City Jam Tourn.

Track & Field- Varsity @ Carl Lewis Indoor Open

Rugby- Ruggapalooza 2020

Swimming- TAPPS East Region Championships

19
20

Basketball- Freshmen vs. St. John 23rd

Soccer- JV @ Lutheran South

Basketball – JV vs. St. Johns 23rd

Soccer- Varsity @ St. John XXIII

Basketball- Varsity vs. St. John XXIII

22

Rugby- St. Pius X/Strake Jesuit Scrimmage Matches

Basketball- Freshmen vs. St. Pius X

Soccer- JV vs. Beaumont Kelly

Basketball – JV vs. St. Pius X

Soccer- Varsity vs. Beaumont Kelly

Basketball- Varsity vs. St. Pius X

Wrestling- Varsity @ Falcon Invite

Wrestling- JV @ Falcon Invite

Swimming- City Championships / HAPPI MEET

26

Basketball-JV @ The Village School

Basketball- Varsity @ The Village School

Lacrosse- Varsity vs. Bellaire

Lacrosse- JV vs. Bellaire

Soccer- JV vs. Concordia Lutheran

Soccer- Varsity vs. Concordia Lutheran

29
30

Basketball- Freshmen @ Concordia Lutheran

Soccer- JV @ The Village School

Soccer- Varsity @ The Village School

Rugby- Varsity vs. Dallas Jesuit (Bishop’s Cup)

Basketball- Varsity @ Concordia Lutheran

Wrestling- Varsity @ Texas Prep State Championships

Lacrosse- Varsity vs. Magnolia

+ Export Events

Bell Schedules
Printable Calendar Overview